Appeal Panel Membership - Alberta Human Services - Government of Alberta

Appeal Panel Membership

Appeal Panel Membership for

  • Assured Income for the Severely Handicapped Appeal Panel
  • Child Care Licensing Appeal Panel
  • Child, Youth and Family Enhancement Appeal Panel
  • Family Support for Children with Disabilities Appeal Panel
  • Income and Employment Supports Appeal Panel
  • Persons with Developmental Disabilities Appeal Panel
  • Protection for Persons in Care Act

Mandate and Roles

Code of Conduct

 

 

Membership List
Archie Arcand Alethea Austin Perdita Baier-law Olufunmilola (Funmi) Baiyewun
Pamela Beebe Elizabeth Bell Susan Bengry Leanne Betts
Brian Broughton Terence Bunce Chris Calliou Iris Callioux
Lynda Cantell Colin Catonio Peter Charuk James Clevette
Linda Cloutier Catherine Cole Avril Colenutt Phyllis Collins
Dianne Cully Karen Cunningham Lorraine Deschambeau Jacqueline Devlin
Jeanette Devore Donna Dixon William Dobson Wayne Doll
Mary Dowden Rod Dunbar Karen Egge Robbyn Erickson
Kristine Farkas William (Bill) Farr Marissa Fearnside Victoria Foster
Carly Fox Eunice Friesen William Gaudette Donna Gilman
Linda Golding Bonny Greenshields Patti Grier Holly Handfield
Peter Haney Daryl (Brent) Hannah Sarah Healy Eugene Heinemann
Sandra Hildebrand Beverly Homeniuk Yvonne Ruby Hoppins Douglas Hudson
Cheryl Hunter Loewen April Hutchison Debbie Hycha Robert Johnson
Vesna Kavaz Kathlyn (Kat)Kenny Rosemarri Klamn Dawn Konelsky
Janice Kowch Byron Krull Rony Kuban Kenneth Kwiatkowski
Jen Laderoute Beverley Lapeare Dianne Lavoie Calvin Leckie
Ruby Littlechild Brian Loach Robert Lyons Alastair MacLean
Sheryl Manychief Ronald Martel Verna Masuda Linda McCulloch
Jeffrey McLarty Paul Meyette Thomas Mihalik Corrine Miller
Nancy Miller Timothy Moorhouse Laurette Morris Caren Mueller
Calvin (Cam) Nelson Ann Nicol Susan Ortt Mohamed Osman
Violet Pergel Karen Pheasant June Pirie Catherine Pohl
Thomas (Tim) Polzin Katherine (Katie) Rabbit Hugh Richards Paul Renfree
Brenda Romanchuk Thomas Rosettis Janet Ruhl Elaine Steinke
Donna Stelmachovich Kevin Tamblyn Derek (John) te Linde JoanThomson
Donna Tingley Eva Urlacher Salimah Walji-Shivji Dennis Whitford
Donald Wielinga Michael (Mike) Woodman Dianne Wyntjes Lana Yakimchuk
Lise Zarb      
Created:
Modified: 2018-02-01
PID: 16971