Appeal Panel Membership - Alberta Human Services - Government of Alberta

Appeal Panel Membership

Appeal Panel Membership for

  • Assured Income for the Severely Handicapped Appeal Panel
  • Child Care Licensing Appeal Panel
  • Child, Youth and Family Enhancement Appeal Panel
  • Family Support for Children with Disabilities Appeal Panel
  • Income and Employment Supports Appeal Panel
  • Persons with Developmental Disabilities Appeal Panel
  • Protection for Persons in Care Act

Mandate and Roles

Code of Conduct

 

 

Membership List
Archie Arcand Alethea Austin Perdita Baier-law Olufunmilola (Funmi) Baiyewun
Pamela Beebe Elizabeth Bell Susan Bengry Leanne Betts
Brian Broughton Terence Bunce Chris Calliou Iris Callioux
Lynda Cantell Colin Catonio Peter Charuk James Clevette
Linda Cloutier Catherine Cole Avril Colenutt Phyllis Collins
Dianne Cully Karen Cunningham Lorraine Deschambeau Jacqueline Devlin
Jeanette Devore Donna Dixon Wayne Doll Rod Dunbar
Karen Egge Robbyn Erickson Kristine Farkas William (Bill) Farr
Marissa Fearnside Victoria Foster Carly Fox Eunice Friesen
William Gaudette Donna Gilman Linda Golding Bonny Greenshields
Patti Grier Holly Handfield Peter Haney Daryl (Brent) Hannah
Sarah Healy Eugene Heinemann Sandra Hildebrand Beverly Homeniuk
Yvonne Ruby Hoppins Douglas Hudson Cheryl Hunter Loewen April Hutchison
Debbie Hycha Robert Johnson Vesna Kavaz Kathlyn (Kat)Kenny
Rosemarri Klamn Dawn Konelsky Janice Kowch Byron Krull
Rony Kuban Kenneth Kwiatkowski Jen Laderoute Beverley Lapeare
Dianne Lavoie Calvin Leckie Ruby Littlechild Brian Loach
Robert Lyons Alastair MacLean Sheryl Manychief Ronald Martel
Verna Masuda Linda McCulloch Jeffrey McLarty Paul Meyette
Thomas Mihalik Corrine Miller Nancy Miller Timothy Moorhouse
Laurette Morris Caren Mueller Calvin (Cam) Nelson Ann Nicol
Susan Ortt Mohamed Osman Violet Pergel Karen Pheasant
June Pirie Catherine Pohl Thomas (Tim) Polzin Katherine (Katie) Rabbit
Hugh Richards Paul Renfree Brenda Romanchuk Thomas Rosettis
Janet Ruhl Elaine Steinke Donna Stelmachovich Kevin Tamblyn
Derek (John) te Linde JoanThomson Donna Tingley Eva Urlacher
Salimah Walji-Shivji Dennis Whitford Donald Wielinga Michael (Mike) Woodman
Dianne Wyntjes Lana Yakimchuk Lise Zarb  
Created:
Modified: 2018-05-10
PID: 16971